Nutscheid Forest Pipe Band e.V

Unsere Bandmitglieder

Pipe Corps

Marcel Mertens

Marcel Mertens
Vorsitzender, PipeMajor, Bagpipe

Wolfgang Renz

Wolfgang Renz
Geschäftsführer, Bagpipe

Markus Eiteneuer

Markus Eiteneuer
Schatzmeister, Bagpipe

Achim Soest

Achim Soest
Bagpipe

Karin Stefanides

Karin Stefanides
Bagpipe

Iris Rohde

Iris Rohde
Beisitzerin, Bagpipe

Jürgen Powolny

Jürgen Powolny
Bagpipe

Björn Grube

Björn Grube
Bagpipe

Franca Lünenbürger

Franca Lünenbürger
Bagpipe

Christoph Danielec

Christoph Danielec
Bagpipe

Drum Corps

Fabian Renz

Fabian Renz
Leading Drummer, Snare Drum

Silke Walz

Silke Walz
Snare Drum

Manfred Brodt

Manfred Brodt
Tenor Drum

Holger Stefanides

Holger Stefanides
2. Vorsitzender, Bass Drum

Competition Band - Ceol Alliance

Piper

Maggy Schmitz

Maggy Schmitz
Bagpipe

Martin Heinke

Martin Heinke
Bagpipe - Ausbilder Pipeband

Jan Guretzke

Jan Guretzke
Bagpipe

Markus Thielen

Markus Thielen
Bagpipe

Tassilo Jurisch

Tassilo Jurisch
Bagpipe

Josef Ruda

Josef Ruda
Bagpipe

Nicolas Werner

Nicolas Werner
Bagpipe

Carina Bleidt

Carina Bleidt
Bagpipe

Christoph Fischer

Christoph Fischer
Bagpipe

Drummer

Carel Ooms

Carel Ooms
Snare

Jörg Bleidt

Jörg Bleidt
Snare, Bass, Tenor - Ausbilder Drummer

Michael Höh

Michael Höh
Snare/ Drum Major

Jan-Philipp Stolz

Jan-Philipp Stolz
Snare

Julia Tellez Duarte

Julia Tellez Duarte
Snare

Marcel Herrmann

Marcel Herrmann
Snare

Enrico Bonatesta

Enrico Bonatesta
Snare

Jan-Hendrik Staschel

Jan-Hendrik Staschel
Tenor

Nicoline Edelhoff

Nicoline Edelhoff
Tenor

Kai Ewering

Kai Ewering
Tenor

Kes Kunze

Kes Kunze
Snare

Denise Köster

Denise Köster
Tenor

Britta Horn

Britta Horn
Tenor

Unsere Auszubildenden

Annika Krause

Annika Krause
Bagpipe

Klaus Zumhoff

Klaus Zumhoff
Bagpipe - Ausbildung

Claudia Schneider

Claudia Schneider
Bagpipe - Ausbildung

Iris Nogueira Ferreira

Iris Nogueira Ferreira
Bagpipe - Ausbildung

Michaela Vosen

Michaela Vosen
Bagpipe - Ausbildung

Jens Lübcke

Jens Lübcke
Bagpipe - Ausbildung

Nadine Goltz

Nadine Goltz
Bagpipe - Ausbildung

Robin Raabe

Robin Raabe
Bagpipe - Ausbildung

Ernst Steffl

Ernst Steffl
Bagpipe - Ausbildung

Verena Theilen

Verena Theilen
Bagpipe - Ausbildung

Sven Theilen

Sven Theilen
Bagpipe - Ausbildung

Dirk Saxler

Dirk Saxler
Bagpipe - Ausbildung

Bernd Vasters

Bernd Vasters
Bagpipe - Ausbildung

Thorsten Ansorge

Thorsten Ansorge
Beisitzer, Snare - Ausbildung

Andrea Kaufmann

Andrea Kaufmann
Tenor Drum - Ausbildung

Dirk Theilen

Dirk Theilen
Tenor Drum - Ausbildung

Monika Renz

Monika Renz
Tenor Drum - Ausbildung

Klaus Alzer

Klaus Alzer
Bagpipe - Ausbildung